Wan to find someone to sex me!! :)

Wan to find someone to sex me!! :)

Monday, August 30, 2010

Saturday, July 3, 2010

haiz, cant mast this few day becos menstruation :'( sian!!

Tuesday, June 29, 2010

Sex

WOO!! During english class, shawn who sit beside me suddenly unzip his pants, then he kept rub his ''kuku''. HAha, it quite long!! Then i looked at him, he asked me whether i want to help him rub or not, haha, i said yes!! Then he said we go his house after sch to sex lo. After school, we went bk to his house. He hug me , he slowly rub me, i really very horny at the time, alot of water flow out from my below there. He lick me, he said my pussy is nice!! lol :P After that, i helped him to suck, he helped me to rub my nipple. He wants to put his penis into my vagina, but i say dont wan >.<. But in the end, i said ok. lol.. It is so good feeling!! love it especially he shake me. And he shoot alot of sperm after this!! Haha

Erm, i feel little bit guilty because i sex with another guy, if my bf know, he sure very angry :(

Monday, June 28, 2010

Woo!!


Good pic, haha!! take it from http://xxxdessert.com/
NO PORN TO WATCH, SO BORING!!! :p

HorNY!!!

Rub my pussy!!
Lick my pussy!!
Lick my nipple!!
Insert ur penis into my vagina!!
I LOVE IT!!! :P

Offline to mast now :)

Sunday, June 27, 2010

I feel like to masturbate now!!

ahh, i long time nv masturbate already, feel very horny now!! sian :(
i wonder why so many girls dun realized the shiok feeling whenn mast, they always think that mast just ''bian tai'' action. But they nv try, of course they dunno la. I feel like to touch my pussy until it wet wet, then mast until i orgasm!!! shuang ah!!! :D

If anyone has any porn site to intro to me, pls tell me!! tq :)